Вижте резултатите от всички завършили мачове от третия ден на Уимбълдън 2023:
Мъже:
Франсиско Серундоло – Нуно Боржеш 5-7, 6-3, 6-3, 6-4
Иржи Лехечка – Себастиан Офнер 6-4, 6-4, 6-4
Милош Раонич – Денис Новак 6-7(5), 6-4, 7-6(5), 6-1
Доминик Щрикер – Алексей Попирин 3-6, 6-3, 6-3, 7-5
Лод Харис – Грегоар Барер 5-7, 7-6(4), 5-7, 3-6
Григор Димитров – Шо Шимабукуро 6-1, 6-2, 6-1
Франсис Тиафо – Ибинг Ву 7-6(4), 6-3, 6-4
Даниил Медведев – Артър Фери 7-5, 6-4, 6-3
Борна Чорич – Гуидо Пела 3-6, 5-7, 6-4, 6-3, 1-6
Александър Мюлер – Артур Риндеркнеш 7-6(5), 1-6, 6-3, 6-4
Роман Сафиулин – Роберто Баутиста Агут – 2-6, 7-6(7), 6-7(4), 6-4, 7-5
Бенжамен Бонзи – Аролд Майо 3-6, 4-6, 5-7
Шинтаро Мочизуки – Томи Пол 5-7, 3-6, 1-6
Яник Ханфман – Тейлър Фриц 4-6, 6-2, 6-4, 5-7, 3-6
Денис Шаповалов – Раду Албот 5-7, 6-4, 6-2, 6-2
Доминик Тийм – Стефанос Циципас 6-3, 6-7(1), 2-6, 7-6(5), 6-7(8)
Джордан Томпсън – Новак Джокович 3-6, 6-7(4), 5-7
Джордж Лофхейгън – Холгер Руне 6-7(4), 3-6, 2-6
Иржи Весели – Себастиан Корда 7-6(7), 4-6, 6-2, 6-3
Кристофър Юбенкс – Тиаго Монтейро 4-6, 7-5, 7-5, 6-3
Маркос Гирон – Уго Делиен 7-6(2), 6-4, 6-4
Иля Ивашка – Федерико Кория 4-6, 6-4, 6-3, 6-0
Бен Шелтън – Таро Даниел 6-4, 6-3, 3-6, 4-6, 6-3
Адриан Манарино – Александър Шевченко 6-3, 6-3, 6-2
Яник Синер – Деиго Шварцман 7-5, 6-1, 6-2
Мартон Фучович – Талън Грийкспор 6-4, 6-2, 6-4
Жени:
Жаклин Кристиан – Лучия Брондзети 6-3, 6-4
Анет Контавейт – Ликреция Стефанини 6-4, 6-4
Камила Осорио – Елизабета Кочарето 3-6, 4-6
Слоун Стивънс – Ребека Петерсон 6-2, 6-3
Сорана Кърстя – Татяна Мария 6-1, 2-6, 6-3
Даниел Колинс – Юлия Грабхер 6-4, 6-4
Беатрис Хадад Мая – Юлия Путинцева 3-6, 6-0 ,6-4
Мария Сакари – Марта Костюк 6-0, 5-7, 2-6
Дона Векич – Джън Шуай 6-2, 6-3
Дария Касаткина – Джоуди Бъридж 6-0, 6-2
Ига Швьонтек – Сара Сорибес Тормо 6-2, 6-0
Ема Наваро – Екатерина Александрова 4-6, 3-6
Варвара Грачева – Камила Джорджи 6-2, 6-4
Исалин Бонавентур – Бай Джън 6-7(0), 1-6
Грет Минен – Йелена Остапенко 1-6, 2-6
Кейти Боултър – Дария Савил 7-6(4), 6-2
Кая Юван – Маргарита Бетова 6-0, 6-3
Хедър Уотсън – Барбора Крейчикова 2-6, 5-7
Клои Жао – Тамара Корпач 6-1, 4-6, 2-6
Анастасия Потапова – Селин Наеф 6-3, 6-3
Виктория Томова – Бернарда Пера 6-7(3), 6-3, 6-3
Каролина Плишкова – Наталия Стеванович 2-6, 3-6
Нао Хибино – Ализе Корне 2-6, 2-6
Медисън Бренгъл – Сара Ерани 6-3, 6-1
Алисън Риск – Паула Бадоса 3-6, 3-6
Мира Андреева – Шию Уан 6-4, 3-6, 7-5
Сонай Картал – Медисън Кийс 0-6, 3-6
Янина Викмайер – Анна Блинкова 2-6, 6-4, 3-6
Петра Квитова – Жасмин Паолини 6-4, 6-7(5), 6-1